TABELA EXTRAIDA DO SITE www.corridasdemontanha.com.br
FOTOS DA CORRIDA EM www.ribeiraopires.fot.br\Eventos\110326-Corrida_de_montanha.htm
=====================================================================================================================================
* * * P O S I Ç Ã O G E R A L - C A T E G O R I A S * * *
=====================================================================================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : F-18-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 653 LÍDIA SIMÕES IBANHEZ F F-18-29 1 12K 0 01:28:35 01:28:35 7:22
2 612 GISSELI PETRONETTO F F-18-29 2 12K 0 01:35:10 01:35:10 7:55
3 482 SUZANA BASILE RESSTOM F F-18-29 3 12K 0 NUCLEO AVENTURA 01:35:21 01:35:21 7:56
4 652 PRISCILA CARDOSO MENDES BARR F F-18-29 4 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:36:47 01:36:47 8:03
5 631 MONIQUE AHERN GAMBA F F-18-29 5 12K 0 PERSONALE 02:09:12 02:09:12 10:46
6 622 QUELE BASSANI DE OLIVEIRA F F-18-29 6 12K 0 02:14:20 02:14:20 11:11
7 267 LAURA ARTIOLI DE MORAES E S F F-18-29 7 12K 0 LAMS 02:16:44 02:16:44 11:23
8 630 YURI KURODA NABESHIMA F F-18-29 8 12K 0 LPO 02:17:06 02:17:06 11:25
9 1 VANESSA DOS SANTOS PARDO F F-18-29 9 12K 0 OTTO 02:17:43 02:17:43 11:28
10 643 CAROLINA GIACOMETTI F F-18-29 10 12K 0 ECLIPSE 02:17:47 02:17:47 11:28
11 241 LUCIANA RAMOS RODRIGUES F F-18-29 11 12K 0 POWER OF LIFE 02:32:45 02:32:45 12:43
12 658 RICARDO RAMOS F F-18-29 12 12K 0 MILHO 02:38:39 02:38:39 13:13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : F-30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 629 FABIANA SENA DE NOVAIS F F-30-34 1 12K 0 BOMBRIL 01:20:07 01:20:07 6:40
2 651 MARISTELA TAVARES F F-30-34 2 12K 0 01:26:45 01:26:45 7:13
3 609 MELISSA BERTTI DE OLIVEIRA F F-30-34 3 12K 0 JBQUIMICA 01:27:17 01:27:17 7:16
4 821 PATRICIA FONSECA F F-30-34 4 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:27:47 01:27:47 7:18
5 633 ANNA CAROLINA BEDESCHI F F-30-34 5 12K 0 01:27:47 01:27:47 7:18
6 641 VALÉRIA FONTES DA SILVA F F-30-34 6 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:41:52 01:41:52 8:29
7 607 KARINE PARÚSSOLO F F-30-34 7 12K 0 ZTRACK 01:42:52 01:42:52 8:34
8 620 BEATRIZ ARRUDA OUTEIRO F F-30-34 8 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:44:18 01:44:18 8:41
9 626 DAYANE BORGES DA SILVA F F-30-34 9 12K 0 01:47:36 01:47:36 8:58
10 72 CARINA CANZI F F-30-34 10 12K 0 02:02:24 02:02:24 10:12
11 649 MAÍRA DE CARVALHO LELLIS F F-30-34 11 12K 0 NAOKOSAM 02:07:15 02:07:15 10:36
12 647 ROBERTA HELENA BAPTISTA CORR F F-30-34 12 12K 0 LPO ASS ESPORTIVA 02:07:55 02:07:55 10:39
13 2 WEIDA DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO F F-30-34 13 12K 0 PERSONALE 02:09:09 02:09:09 10:45
14 329 DANIELE DA SOLEDADE FRANCA F F F-30-34 14 12K 0 ECLIPSE 02:20:46 02:20:46 11:43
15 617 ANA MIRIAM FUKUI DIAS F F-30-34 15 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 02:22:46 02:22:46 11:53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : F-35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 53 MARIA CLAUDIA FERREIRA SOUTO F F-35-39 1 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:22:14 01:22:14 6:51
2 46 JORGEANE MARTINS F F-35-39 2 12K 0 01:28:51 01:28:51 7:24
3 639 SIMONE MARIA DOS ANJOS FUKUJ F F-35-39 3 12K 0 FRED MONTEIRO ASS ES 01:31:16 01:31:16 7:36
4 664 SIMONE VALENTIN F F-35-39 4 12K 0 HOTEL RENAISSANCE 01:32:09 01:32:09 7:40
5 646 SIMONE MACHADO F F-35-39 5 12K 0 SIMONE MACHADO 01:33:25 01:33:25 7:47
6 663 REGINA JUNQUEIRA F F-35-39 6 12K 0 PROJETO MULHER 01:33:53 01:33:53 7:49
7 257 WANESSA ALONSO TEIXEIRA SIMO F F-35-39 7 12K 0 PERSONALLE 01:34:31 01:34:31 7:52
8 318 DRIKA - ADRIANA LIMA SANTOS F F-35-39 8 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:35:16 01:35:16 7:56
9 608 JACQUELINE PEREIRA GOMES SIL F F-35-39 9 12K 0 TEM SPORTS 01:51:27 01:51:27 9:17
10 635 EDNA PIRES GOMES F F-35-39 10 12K 0 02:02:22 02:02:22 10:11
11 601 MAGALI RIBEIRO TROFINO F F-35-39 11 12K 0 PERSONALE 02:05:10 02:05:10 10:25
12 7 ALESSANDRA MARY SILVA F F-35-39 12 12K 0 PERSONALE 02:05:39 02:05:39 10:28
13 642 ELDA SIMONE BERBET F F-35-39 13 12K 0 BELCOR 02:11:36 02:11:36 10:58
14 606 VANESSA LIMA F F-35-39 14 12K 0 BUTTERFLIES 02:11:44 02:11:44 10:58
15 628 ELISANGELA MATOS DE CARVALHO F F-35-39 15 12K 0 BALEIAS 02:18:37 02:18:37 11:33
16 41 NÁGELA FRANCCINI F F-35-39 16 12K 0 02:40:54 02:40:54 13:24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : F-40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 638 SANDRA DE MATOS F F-40-44 1 12K 0 PMESP-PREFEITURA DE 01:27:37 01:27:37 7:18
2 65 MARTA RAMALHO DOS SANTOS F F-40-44 2 12K 0 EQUIPE GONZAGA/SUPER 01:33:36 01:33:36 7:48
3 654 ANDREA SAAD F F-40-44 3 12K 0 PROJETO MULHER/NUCLE 01:40:42 01:40:42 8:23
4 660 MARCIA AKEMI TERASHIMA F F-40-44 4 12K 0 01:42:52 01:42:52 8:34
5 648 NATALIA YUDENITSCH F F-40-44 5 12K 0 PROJETO MULHER 01:47:28 01:47:28 8:57
6 625 ADESILDE SOUZA PEREIRA F F-40-44 6 12K 0 E.C TAVARES 01:49:46 01:49:46 9:08
7 613 ROSI GIMENIS F F-40-44 7 12K 0 01:51:56 01:51:56 9:19
8 616 JEANE FIGUEIREDO DE ABREU F F-40-44 8 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:53:51 01:53:51 9:29
9 13 REGIANE MEYRE IUSPA F F-40-44 9 12K 0 01:55:02 01:55:02 9:35
10 619 NILMA RIBEIRO F F-40-44 10 12K 0 02:04:10 02:04:10 10:20
11 665 CARLA MIUA ITO F F-40-44 11 12K 0 LPO 02:06:46 02:06:46 10:33
12 632 RENATA FARIA F F-40-44 12 12K 0 02:09:10 02:09:10 10:45
13 337 KATIA SIVIERI F F-40-44 13 12K 0 KAPOL 02:09:15 02:09:15 10:46
14 657 LUCIANA BOCAYVRA KHAIR F F-40-44 14 12K 0 PROJETO MULHER NUCLE 02:12:50 02:12:50 11:04
15 623 MARIA CRISTINA BONAFE F F-40-44 15 12K 0 02:17:41 02:17:41 11:28
16 614 MARIA APARECIDA LADAGA NOGUE F F-40-44 16 12K 0 02:28:57 02:28:57 12:24
17 25 ROSEMEIRE R. FERRAZ F F-40-44 17 12K 0 VEM COM A GENTE 02:32:29 02:32:29 12:42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : F-45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 666 VALDERES PEREIRA DA SILVA F F-45-49 1 12K 0 TURMA DO HORTO 01:27:07 01:27:07 7:15
2 636 NAOKO KURIYAMA F F-45-49 2 12K 0 NAOKOSAM 01:28:18 01:28:18 7:21
3 624 MARIA EDITH OTÁROLA PORTELA F F-45-49 3 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:30:55 01:30:55 7:34
4 359 ARIANE MALOHLAVA F F-45-49 4 12K 0 NUCLEO AVENTURA/PROJ 01:37:42 01:37:42 8:08
5 43 MARIA SOLANGE MACHADO SANTOS F F-45-49 5 12K 0 COYTES RUN 01:43:15 01:43:15 8:36
6 637 MARIA LUCIA CARDOSO DA SILVA F F-45-49 6 12K 0 PMESP-PREFEITURA DE 01:48:12 01:48:12 9:01
7 618 MARCIA LACERDA F F-45-49 7 12K 0 01:48:55 01:48:55 9:04
8 16 CECILIA FERNANDA QUELHAS CAR F F-45-49 8 12K 0 01:49:19 01:49:19 9:06
9 321 ROSANGELA GOMES DE BRITO F F-45-49 9 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:49:58 01:49:58 9:09
10 317 ANA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO PENS F F-45-49 10 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:52:36 01:52:36 9:23
11 662 CIBELE CRISTINA GALINDO F F-45-49 11 12K 0 01:52:41 01:52:41 9:23
12 611 YARA ACHOA F F-45-49 12 12K 0 MPR/TWITTERSRUN 01:57:12 01:57:12 9:46
13 634 DIRCE COMMETTI F F-45-49 13 12K 0 ASCOBRAPA 01:59:30 01:59:30 9:57
14 52 HELENICE LIN F F-45-49 14 12K 0 100 LIMITES 02:01:34 02:01:34 10:07
15 319 EDNA KURIKI F F-45-49 15 12K 0 100 LIMITES 02:04:59 02:04:59 10:24
16 58 ENA LÁZARA XAVIER DE CASTRO F F-45-49 16 12K 0 Y RUNNING-ACM CENTRO 02:05:21 02:05:21 10:26
17 644 RITA DE CÁSSIA ASSUNÇÃO F F-45-49 17 12K 0 SIMONE MACHADO ASS E 02:06:08 02:06:08 10:30
18 19 ILDA ANTONIO DE FARIAS F F-45-49 18 12K 0 CLUBE DA CORRIDA JOV 02:13:42 02:13:42 11:08
19 621 RÚBIA JUDITE DA SILVA F F-45-49 19 12K 0 FLAVIO FREIRE ASS ES 02:14:10 02:14:10 11:10
20 645 SILVANA SOLIANI F F-45-49 20 12K 0 02:17:15 02:17:15 11:26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : F-50-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 604 LUIZA HELENA TAMADA F F-50-99 1 12K 0 PLENITUDE DESIGN 01:29:57 01:29:57 7:29
2 640 JOSEFA RODRIGUES DA SILVA F F-50-99 2 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:36:29 01:36:29 8:02
3 309 ALICE MARQUES RIBEIRO NALETT F F-50-99 3 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:37:04 01:37:04 8:05
4 650 SELMA MARTINS REIS F F-50-99 4 12K 0 01:38:15 01:38:15 8:11
5 656 JANETE PEREIRA F F-50-99 5 12K 0 RIBEIRÃO PIRES FUTEB 01:41:27 01:41:27 8:27
6 615 IRMA COELHO VIEIRA MARTINONI F F-50-99 6 12K 0 01:46:20 01:46:20 8:51
7 269 DALVA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA F F-50-99 7 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:47:20 01:47:20 8:56
8 29 LOURDES MASSAE KATO F F-50-99 8 12K 0 ECTAVARES 01:51:27 01:51:27 9:17
9 659 NAOMI BRUM F F-50-99 9 12K 0 01:57:25 01:57:25 9:47
10 471 EVA ROSA DE ARAUJO LOPES F F-50-99 10 12K 0 ACORG-GUARUJÁ 02:18:48 02:18:48 11:34
11 487 SILVIA MARIA DA SILVA MENDES F F-50-99 11 12K 0 02:36:21 02:36:21 13:01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-18-24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 328 MACIEL DE LIRA GOMES M M-18-24 1 12K 0 ATÉ O FIM 01:11:42 01:11:42 5:58
2 234 WESLEY BASÍLIO DE OLIVEIRA M M-18-24 2 12K 0 01:15:30 01:15:30 6:17
3 73 VINICIUS GURGEL GONÇALVES M M-18-24 3 12K 0 01:31:36 01:31:36 7:38
4 39 RAUL SANTOS M M-18-24 4 12K 0 PÉ NA TALBA 01:38:18 01:38:18 8:11
5 3 BRUNO PINTO FERRAZ FABBRI M M-18-24 5 12K 0 EKEEP RUNNING 01:38:24 01:38:24 8:12
6 291 GUILHERME CALORE M M-18-24 6 12K 0 PERSONALE 02:04:48 02:04:48 10:24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-25-29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 225 MICHAEL LUIZ DOS SANTOS M M-25-29 1 12K 0 PERCORRENDOUBATUBA E 00:57:17 00:57:17 4:46
2 311 RODRIGO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA M M-25-29 2 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:02:29 01:02:29 5:12
3 221 EDUARDO SANTOS VILARINO M M-25-29 3 12K 0 DEUS É FIEL! 01:05:06 01:05:06 5:25
4 422 MARCOS NASCIMENTO PESTANA M M-25-29 4 12K 0 KRAFT 01:09:24 01:09:24 5:47
5 368 MARCOS ANDRÉ BARBOSA M M-25-29 5 12K 0 ZTRACK 01:11:00 01:11:00 5:55
6 69 EDER FRANCO GALHARDO SEGURA M M-25-29 6 12K 0 : ORTEC CONTABILIDAD 01:12:15 01:12:15 6:01
7 37 WASHINGTON FRANCISCO ALVES M M-25-29 7 12K 0 BOMBRIL 01:12:50 01:12:50 6:04
8 67 ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA ZANCHI M M-25-29 8 12K 0 JUVENIL 01:13:43 01:13:43 6:08
9 305 DANIEL HENRIQUE PASSOS GONÇA M M-25-29 9 12K 0 NOVA EQUIPE ASS ESPO 01:14:23 01:14:23 6:11
10 12 ALAN DE PAULA DO NASCIMENTO M M-25-29 10 12K 0 BORA BORA 01:14:31 01:14:31 6:12
11 290 GUILHERME SPADIN BALBANI M M-25-29 11 12K 0 G2G 01:15:41 01:15:41 6:18
12 26 THIAGO ALVES CARDOSO M M-25-29 12 12K 0 ALSTOM 01:16:39 01:16:39 6:23
13 444 MARCIO NELSON MESQUITA AVIZ M M-25-29 13 12K 0 01:18:06 01:18:06 6:30
14 50 MARCOS YAN M M-25-29 14 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:23:17 01:23:17 6:56
15 470 ROGER RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS M M-25-29 15 12K 0 ALPHACLUB 01:26:02 01:26:02 7:10
16 467 CLAYTON COSKI DE MELO M M-25-29 16 12K 0 UNIQUE CONSULTORIA E 01:27:58 01:27:58 7:19
17 297 EDUARDO BARBOSA DA COSTA M M-25-29 17 12K 0 01:27:59 01:27:59 7:19
18 21 LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTE M M-25-29 18 12K 0 MACAN RUNNERS 01:28:21 01:28:21 7:21
19 236 HENRIQUE SATO ANGELO M M-25-29 19 12K 0 BORA BORA 01:28:55 01:28:55 7:24
20 299 WILLIAN SALES CANDIDO DA SIL M M-25-29 20 12K 0 AVULSO 01:32:07 01:32:07 7:40
21 230 JOÃO REINALDO M M-25-29 21 12K 0 BORA BORA 01:34:17 01:34:17 7:51
22 260 LUCAS GOUVEA DAMICO M M-25-29 22 12K 0 LPO 01:36:04 01:36:04 8:00
23 465 CAHUÊ DE BERNARDIS MURAT M M-25-29 23 12K 0 01:42:14 01:42:14 8:31
24 405 ANDRE LIMA RODRIGUES DA ROCH M M-25-29 24 12K 0 RA MULTISPORTS 01:45:34 01:45:34 8:47
25 6 MARCIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS M M-25-29 25 12K 0 STEFANINI 01:52:04 01:52:04 9:20
26 63 JOAO RICARDO ALTERIO M M-25-29 26 12K 0 01:59:36 01:59:36 9:58
27 468 LUCAS IAK M M-25-29 27 12K 0 DUPLO IMPACTO 02:10:28 02:10:28 10:52
28 259 LEONARDO GARCIA PEREIRA BELL M M-25-29 28 12K 0 LPO 02:11:44 02:11:44 10:58
29 824 THIAGO MALDONADO M M-25-29 29 12K 0 ECLIPSE 02:20:46 02:20:46 11:43
30 450 RODRIGO TAVARES GALDINO M M-25-29 30 12K 0 ECOGYM 02:32:30 02:32:30 12:42
31 448 LEANDRO PIMENTEL CERQUEIRA M M-25-29 31 12K 0 ECOGYM 02:40:52 02:40:52 13:24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-30-34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 293 CARLOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA M M-30-34 1 12K 0 CORRA ORIENTADO 01:02:42 01:02:42 5:13
2 472 NILTON SOARES KILL M M-30-34 2 12K 0 01:04:38 01:04:38 5:23
3 316 ROBERVAN MAGALHAES DOS SANTO M M-30-34 3 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:04:53 01:04:53 5:24
4 313 ROBERTO NASCIMENTO SOARES JR M M-30-34 4 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:09:34 01:09:34 5:47
5 353 GIULIANNO LÚCIO DOS SANTOS M M-30-34 5 12K 0 PMSS-JVM TRAIL RUN 01:09:46 01:09:46 5:48
6 250 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA NE M M-30-34 6 12K 0 01:12:13 01:12:13 6:01
7 227 ANGELO DA SILVA M M-30-34 7 12K 0 ESTAGIARIOS.COM 01:13:53 01:13:53 6:09
8 284 GUILHERME CAPASSI FERREIRA M M-30-34 8 12K 0 G2G 01:14:20 01:14:20 6:11
9 288 ADALTO ROMUALDO M M-30-34 9 12K 0 NAOKOSAM 01:16:02 01:16:02 6:20
10 801 MARCUS VINICIUS FARBELOW M M-30-34 10 12K 0 IBGE 01:17:13 01:17:13 6:26
11 294 HUGO AMANO M M-30-34 11 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:17:58 01:17:58 6:29
12 235 ANTIÓRGINIS MIGUEL SOARES M M-30-34 12 12K 0 SEM EQUIPE 01:19:26 01:19:26 6:37
13 331 WILLIAN CRUZ RODRIGUES M M-30-34 13 12K 0 RUN FUN ERICSSON 01:20:25 01:20:25 6:42
14 246 MARCOS F M AVIZ M M-30-34 14 12K 0 01:20:51 01:20:51 6:44
15 258 MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA SIL M M-30-34 15 12K 0 01:24:13 01:24:13 7:01
16 207 CRISTIANO AMERICO ASSUNCÃO D M M-30-34 16 12K 0 CAVALARIA 01:24:39 01:24:39 7:03
17 34 DANIEL DA COSTA OLIVEIRA M M-30-34 17 12K 0 ACM-Y RUNNING-CENTRO 01:24:39 01:24:39 7:03
18 823 PETERSON LIMA M M-30-34 18 12K 0 FOCA AND FRIENDS 01:28:47 01:28:47 7:23
19 276 LUCIANO TAKENORI PEREIRA NIS M M-30-34 19 12K 0 01:28:58 01:28:58 7:24
20 324 MARCOS VINICIUS MEINBERG DE M M-30-34 20 12K 0 01:29:52 01:29:52 7:29
21 202 CADU - CARLOS EDUARDO MARING M M-30-34 21 12K 0 ZTRACK/PRIMEIRO DE M 01:30:06 01:30:06 7:30
22 345 GUILHERME MARTINELLI VIEIRA M M-30-34 22 12K 0 EQUIPE ADA 01:30:23 01:30:23 7:31
23 495 JOSÉ EDUARDO MOTTA GARCIA M M-30-34 23 12K 0 ITAÚ R10 01:30:23 01:30:23 7:31
24 229 WELINGTON DE QUEIROZ VIDAL M M-30-34 24 12K 0 01:33:23 01:33:23 7:46
25 453 CASSIANO RODRIGUES BOTELHO M M-30-34 25 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:36:02 01:36:02 8:00
26 349 WILSON BARABAN FILHO M M-30-34 26 12K 0 PERSONALE 01:36:40 01:36:40 8:03
27 429 ISAAC LEVI DE SOUZA SIMOES M M-30-34 27 12K 0 EXTREMA 01:36:52 01:36:52 8:04
28 414 CRISTIANO SALES M M-30-34 28 12K 0 BRAVO 01:38:37 01:38:37 8:13
29 32 MARCELO ZANELLA SANVICENTE M M-30-34 29 12K 0 LPO 01:38:55 01:38:55 8:14
30 238 MAYCON FRANCISCO CHIESSI M M-30-34 30 12K 0 01:39:53 01:39:53 8:19
31 332 JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES BEU M M-30-34 31 12K 0 SAI DA FRENTE 01:40:02 01:40:02 8:20
32 432 SIDNEI DA SILVA DIAS M M-30-34 32 12K 0 01:40:17 01:40:17 8:21
33 506 DOUGLAS DIAS LOPES M M-30-34 33 12K 0 01:41:54 01:41:54 8:29
34 488 FERNANDO HENRIQUE LOJUDICE M M-30-34 34 12K 0 EQUIPE FOCA AND FRIE 01:42:26 01:42:26 8:32
35 215 LEONARDO DA SILVA PAES M M-30-34 35 12K 0 SIGAM-ME OS BONS 01:42:28 01:42:28 8:32
36 336 RODRIGO EUGENIO DE LIMA M M-30-34 36 12K 0 ACADEMIA PIQUESPORTE 01:43:06 01:43:06 8:35
37 201 PABLO FERNANDO DA SILVA M M-30-34 37 12K 0 01:43:58 01:43:58 8:39
38 514 RENATO GENESINI FERNANDES M M-30-34 38 12K 0 RGF SISTEMAS 01:43:59 01:43:59 8:39
39 348 JULIO ARTHUR FONTES NETO M M-30-34 39 12K 0 CLUBE DA CORRIDA JOV 01:44:55 01:44:55 8:44
40 23 JAIME CHIARELLI JR M M-30-34 40 12K 0 01:57:50 01:57:50 9:49
41 231 ARMANDO JONAS DOS SANTOS M M-30-34 41 12K 0 JÁ ACABOU?? 02:14:21 02:14:21 11:11
42 825 SILVIO ALVES JUNIOR M M-30-34 42 12K 0 ECLIPSE 02:16:50 02:16:50 11:24
43 417 LEANDRO PESSOA OLIVÉRIO M M-30-34 43 12K 0 LPO 02:17:06 02:17:06 11:25
44 242 ANTONIO CESAR MASSAO TAKENAK M M-30-34 44 12K 0 TAKENAKA 02:26:49 02:26:49 12:14
45 512 RICARDO RAMOS M M-30-34 45 12K 0 MILHO 02:38:39 02:38:39 13:13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-35-39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 338 ADAIR JOSÉ SILVA M M-35-39 1 12K 0 KNORR-BREMSE 00:58:43 00:58:43 4:53
2 205 ANSELMO DA SILVA DE MELO M M-35-39 2 12K 0 DEFESA CIVIL DE SUZA 01:00:29 01:00:29 5:02
3 55 OSMÁRIO NUNES DE MORAIS M M-35-39 3 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:00:36 01:00:36 5:03
4 366 EDJAIR CAVALCANTI DA SILVA M M-35-39 4 12K 0 01:02:06 01:02:06 5:10
5 371 IVAN PIRES M M-35-39 5 12K 0 SUISSECHOCOLAT 01:03:01 01:03:01 5:15
6 268 EDICARLOS RODRIGUES M M-35-39 6 12K 0 ADRIANO BASTOS ASS E 01:04:20 01:04:20 5:21
7 277 WILOSN JOSE SILVA M M-35-39 7 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:05:44 01:05:44 5:28
8 521 GILDASIO QALMEIDA SILVA M M-35-39 8 12K 0 01:07:23 01:07:23 5:36
9 344 WAGNER FERREIRA LEMOS M M-35-39 9 12K 0 AMIGOS DO BOSQUE MAI 01:08:01 01:08:01 5:40
10 306 VALDECIR GOMES DA SILVA M M-35-39 10 12K 0 ACADEMIA SA´DE FITNE 01:10:30 01:10:30 5:52
11 811 DANIEL POLIDORO MAMERI M M-35-39 11 12K 0 01:14:44 01:14:44 6:13
12 35 RYCHARD HRYNIEWICZ M M-35-39 12 12K 0 MPR 01:14:47 01:14:47 6:13
13 31 MARCIO CASTORINO SILVA M M-35-39 13 12K 0 SEMEL-BAURU/RYTHMOS 01:16:23 01:16:23 6:21
14 452 RICARDO RODRIGUES BELPIEDE M M-35-39 14 12K 0 EQUIPE ETNA 01:16:58 01:16:58 6:24
15 68 ALEXANDRE TAKASHI FUJITA M M-35-39 15 12K 0 LPO 01:18:44 01:18:44 6:33
16 462 DANILO BELMONTE RUSSO M M-35-39 16 12K 0 LIFE TRAINING 01:19:19 01:19:19 6:36
17 27 DECIO DE SANTANA VASCONCELOS M M-35-39 17 12K 0 AVULSO 01:19:30 01:19:30 6:37
18 451 VANDUIR FIOR M M-35-39 18 12K 0 GREMIO 01:19:42 01:19:42 6:38
19 375 PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA M M-35-39 19 12K 0 01:21:33 01:21:33 6:47
20 286 GILDEVAN PEREIRA DO ROSARIO M M-35-39 20 12K 0 ACEDEMIA SANCHES 01:21:33 01:21:33 6:47
21 222 JEFFERSON RICARDO DE SOUZA M M-35-39 21 12K 0 PAPALEGUAS 01:21:34 01:21:34 6:47
22 814 RAFAEL DIAS CORRÊA M M-35-39 22 12K 0 ACORG 01:22:26 01:22:26 6:52
23 243 KENJI RICARDO DE MORAES MURO M M-35-39 23 12K 0 A.M.E.B.A 01:22:39 01:22:39 6:53
24 333 ISAIAS ANTUNES DA SILVA M M-35-39 24 12K 0 LOS CADELOS 01:22:45 01:22:45 6:53
25 322 EDSON GONÇALVES DA SILVA M M-35-39 25 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:23:28 01:23:28 6:57
26 483 VALDINEI DE OLIVEIRA ROQUE M M-35-39 26 12K 0 PMESP-PREFEITURA DE 01:23:57 01:23:57 6:59
27 5 FRANCISCO REGIVAN CAMPOS GON M M-35-39 27 12K 0 STEFANINI 01:25:21 01:25:21 7:06
28 203 GLAUCIO ARAN DA CUNHA FARIAS M M-35-39 28 12K 0 01:25:22 01:25:22 7:06
29 474 NEWTON CESAR OMUNE M M-35-39 29 12K 0 FOCA AND FRIENDS 01:26:02 01:26:02 7:10
30 30 PAULO APARECIDO FARAONE M M-35-39 30 12K 0 01:26:42 01:26:42 7:13
31 301 FERNANDO CAPORRINO M M-35-39 31 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:27:09 01:27:09 7:15
32 307 GECIER GOMES MELO M M-35-39 32 12K 0 01:27:35 01:27:35 7:17
33 827 ANDREAS OBERHUBER M M-35-39 33 12K 0 FRANGO COM FAROFA 01:28:14 01:28:14 7:21
34 54 SIDINEI UODA FERREIRA M M-35-39 34 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:28:21 01:28:21 7:21
35 214 CARLOS ALBERTO DE ALMEIDA FE M M-35-39 35 12K 0 ÍCARO 01:28:22 01:28:22 7:21
36 220 GILBERTO BARREIRO M M-35-39 36 12K 0 FREECRED 01:28:40 01:28:40 7:23
37 274 MARCELO DA SILVA SANTOS M M-35-39 37 12K 0 ACADEMIA SANCHES SPO 01:28:56 01:28:56 7:24
38 266 RICARDO DE CARVALHO M M-35-39 38 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:30:51 01:30:51 7:34
39 302 ANDRE LUIS SIMOA M M-35-39 39 12K 0 PAPA-LÉGUAS 01:31:29 01:31:29 7:37
40 435 MAURO ROGERIO SILVA M M-35-39 40 12K 0 PAPALEGUAS 01:31:52 01:31:52 7:39
41 830 EVANDRO APARECIDO FIORENTINI M M-35-39 41 12K 0 01:33:47 01:33:47 7:48
42 520 ANDRE WESLEY DE AGUIAR M M-35-39 42 12K 0 01:33:48 01:33:48 7:49
43 253 CHRISTIAN DE ARAUJO LOPES M M-35-39 43 12K 0 01:35:10 01:35:10 7:55
44 475 FREDERICO J P BEM M M-35-39 44 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:36:08 01:36:08 8:00
45 523 EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA M M-35-39 45 12K 0 01:37:06 01:37:06 8:05
46 289 LUIS CARLOS GAMARRA M M-35-39 46 12K 0 DELO 01:39:03 01:39:03 8:15
47 57 DANIEL ALONSO GAZQUEZ M M-35-39 47 12K 0 BELCOR 01:39:04 01:39:04 8:15
48 261 RICARDO LUIZ HIDEKI NISHIZAK M M-35-39 48 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:39:39 01:39:39 8:18
49 433 ROBSON BOROSKI DA SILVA M M-35-39 49 12K 0 BOROSKI 01:39:59 01:39:59 8:19
50 464 GILDO FERREIRA ALVES M M-35-39 50 12K 0 01:40:01 01:40:01 8:20
51 335 CARLOS ROBERTO MANZANO DE CA M M-35-39 51 12K 0 SIMONE MACHADO ASS E 01:40:23 01:40:23 8:21
52 326 ALEXANDRE DONISETE OLIVEIRA M M-35-39 52 12K 0 AVULSO 01:40:44 01:40:44 8:23
53 8 ANDRE CARVALHO M M-35-39 53 12K 0 BPM SPORTS 01:40:49 01:40:49 8:24
54 373 RONEI ANDERSON GARCIA M M-35-39 54 12K 0 01:41:26 01:41:26 8:27
55 71 OMAR ALBARRACIN M M-35-39 55 12K 0 Y RUNNING/ACM-CENTRO 01:41:56 01:41:56 8:29
56 437 JONAS MARTINEZ UNGARO M M-35-39 56 12K 0 01:43:14 01:43:14 8:36
57 441 VAGNER DA COSTA DE SOUZA M M-35-39 57 12K 0 DOIDO POR CORRIDA 01:43:28 01:43:28 8:37
58 323 CLAUDIO ROGERIO DA SILVA M M-35-39 58 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:45:40 01:45:40 8:48
59 356 LUIZ RENATO DE PAZ MELO M M-35-39 59 12K 0 01:46:22 01:46:22 8:51
60 211 CHARLES BASTOS M M-35-39 60 12K 0 CAVALARIA 01:47:15 01:47:15 8:56
61 442 ANDREI POLESSI M M-35-39 61 12K 0 MARITAKA 01:48:27 01:48:27 9:02
62 407 ROSENILDO DE FREITAS OJEDA M M-35-39 62 12K 0 CAVALARIA RUNNERS 01:48:58 01:48:58 9:04
63 499 JOSE EDUARDO MARCELLINO GRIL M M-35-39 63 12K 0 RUN FUN ERICSSON 01:48:58 01:48:58 9:04
64 408 MARCOS ALVES DE AZEVEDO M M-35-39 64 12K 0 01:49:49 01:49:49 9:09
65 816 RICARDO MILANEZ M M-35-39 65 12K 0 01:52:36 01:52:36 9:23
66 216 MARCIO RIBEIRO TROFINO M M-35-39 66 12K 0 PERSONALE 01:53:40 01:53:40 9:28
67 17 ROBSON PIRES DE SOUZA CHIARE M M-35-39 67 12K 0 01:57:49 01:57:49 9:49
68 820 ANTONIO MARCOS DUGULIN M M-35-39 68 12K 0 01:58:06 01:58:06 9:50
69 340 ALESSANDRO URBANO M M-35-39 69 12K 0 SIMONE MACHADO ASS E 01:58:56 01:58:56 9:54
70 424 MARCELO PINHEIRO ALLAN M M-35-39 70 12K 0 02:02:01 02:02:01 10:10
71 502 MARCIO LUIZ DE VASCONCELLOS M M-35-39 71 12K 0 KAPOL 02:09:15 02:09:15 10:46
72 244 ELEYFESON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA M M-35-39 72 12K 0 INDIVIDUAL 02:15:02 02:15:02 11:15
73 419 MARCIO ZITEI DA SILVA M M-35-39 73 12K 0 FOR LIFE ACORG-BERTI 02:18:49 02:18:49 11:34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-40-44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 48 REGINALDO PEREIRA SILVA M M-40-44 1 12K 0 00:59:49 00:59:49 4:59
2 281 CLAUDIO PAULO GOMES M M-40-44 2 12K 0 E.C.TAVARES 01:06:25 01:06:25 5:32
3 56 CARLOS SHIROSHI KAWASAKI M M-40-44 3 12K 0 RUN&FUN 01:06:41 01:06:41 5:33
4 343 FERNANDO JESUS PEREIRA M M-40-44 4 12K 0 AVULSO 01:08:03 01:08:03 5:40
5 363 EZETE CORREA PINTO M M-40-44 5 12K 0 CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA 01:09:06 01:09:06 5:45
6 66 GENIVAL VIEIRA BARBOSA M M-40-44 6 12K 0 AVULSO 01:09:27 01:09:27 5:47
7 45 EDMAR ALVES FERNANDES M M-40-44 7 12K 0 01:11:41 01:11:41 5:58
8 59 FELICIO JOSÉ DE TOLEDO FILHO M M-40-44 8 12K 0 CONTINENTAL 01:12:13 01:12:13 6:01
9 341 FRANCISCO VAZ G. RIOS DEAMAT M M-40-44 9 12K 0 SIMONE MACHADO ASS E 01:12:18 01:12:18 6:01
10 420 JOSE MAURO DE LUCA M M-40-44 10 12K 0 01:12:26 01:12:26 6:02
11 809 SÉRGIO RICARDO DE SOUZA SALG M M-40-44 11 12K 0 CAVALARIA RUNNERS 01:14:14 01:14:14 6:11
12 327 ERIC LUIZ DOS SANTOS M M-40-44 12 12K 0 NUCLEO AVENTURA 01:14:25 01:14:25 6:12
13 406 MARCOS ANTONIO FERREIRA GOME M M-40-44 13 12K 0 CAVALARIA RUNNERS 01:16:13 01:16:13 6:21
14 351 MAX STEWERS OLIVEIRA M M-40-44 14 12K 0 01:17:13 01:17:13 6:26
15 503 DOUGLAS DOS REIS SILVA M M-40-44 15 12K 0 01:19:11 01:19:11 6:35
16 208 KLEBER VIVEIROS M M-40-44 16 12K 0 PERSONALE 01:19:59 01:19:59 6:39
17 412 LUIS CARLOS COSTA M M-40-44 17 12K 0 01:20:43 01:20:43 6:43
18 402 ROBERTO VILHENA CARNEVALE M M-40-44 18 12K 0 E.C.PINHEIROS -LIMIA 01:21:05 01:21:05 6:45
19 15 FÁBIO LOPES M M-40-44 19 12K 0 01:22:05 01:22:05 6:50
20 346 GILDEVA ALVES PINTO M M-40-44 20 12K 0 BOISSUCANGA 01:22:14 01:22:14 6:51
21 292 MARCELO DE SOUSA SANTOS M M-40-44 21 12K 0 01:22:59 01:22:59 6:54
22 61 GILSON BARBOSA MARTINS M M-40-44 22 12K 0 01:23:57 01:23:57 6:59
23 352 DJALMA NOGUEIRA M M-40-44 23 12K 0 ESPAÇO SAÚDE 01:25:34 01:25:34 7:07
24 239 JOSÉ EDUARDO CARLOS JUNIOR M M-40-44 24 12K 0 01:28:32 01:28:32 7:22
25 18 JOAO GILMAR ANSANELLO M M-40-44 25 12K 0 01:29:54 01:29:54 7:29
26 28 MÁRCIO JOSÉ PEIXOTO M M-40-44 26 12K 0 NÓS 01:32:06 01:32:06 7:40
27 300 CARLOS BATISTA DA SILVA M M-40-44 27 12K 0 2BROTHERS 01:32:51 01:32:51 7:44
28 457 VALDEZ MARTINS DE SOUZA M M-40-44 28 12K 0 E.C.TAVARES 01:33:19 01:33:19 7:46
29 252 ANDRE MARCOS ROMAN M M-40-44 29 12K 0 GEN 01:33:23 01:33:23 7:46
30 440 KLEBER TEIXEIRA DE BRITO M M-40-44 30 12K 0 MORIAH ADVENTURE BRA 01:34:09 01:34:09 7:50
31 60 MARCELO NOGUEIRA NEVES M M-40-44 31 12K 0 SIMONE MACHADO ASS E 01:35:52 01:35:52 7:59
32 815 ROBERTO MILANEZ M M-40-44 32 12K 0 01:36:03 01:36:03 8:00
33 423 ANTONIO DISNEY CARDIM M M-40-44 33 12K 0 01:37:04 01:37:04 8:05
34 279 EDESIO ALVES DOS SANTOS M M-40-44 34 12K 0 SANTOS 01:37:15 01:37:15 8:06
35 20 JOSIFRAN ANACLETO FERREIRA M M-40-44 35 12K 0 U RUNNING ACM CENTRO 01:37:48 01:37:48 8:09
36 298 JEFERSON MARQUES DA SILVA M M-40-44 36 12K 0 H SPRINT 01:38:00 01:38:00 8:10
37 418 RENATO PASCHOALETO M M-40-44 37 12K 0 VW RUNNING TEAM 01:38:09 01:38:09 8:10
38 314 MICHEL YOSHIKAZU HONDA M M-40-44 38 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:39:07 01:39:07 8:15
39 509 ELIAS DEMBERI M M-40-44 39 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:42:44 01:42:44 8:33
40 501 LUIZ EUGENIO OLIVEIRA LIMA M M-40-44 40 12K 0 SAÚDE EM EVIDÊNCIA 01:42:55 01:42:55 8:34
41 478 ORIVALDO PREDOLIN JUNIOR M M-40-44 41 12K 0 01:43:52 01:43:52 8:39
42 282 CAIO MARCELO DIAS DA SILVA M M-40-44 42 12K 0 NOVA ERA 01:45:14 01:45:14 8:46
43 358 DOUGLAS CEZARE M M-40-44 43 12K 0 01:45:56 01:45:56 8:49
44 430 MARCELO DOMINGOS M M-40-44 44 12K 0 01:48:30 01:48:30 9:02
45 342 HAILTON APOLINARIO M M-40-44 45 12K 0 NOVA ERA 01:49:32 01:49:32 9:07
46 476 ANDRIS ALVARES WASSER PINTOR M M-40-44 46 12K 0 01:51:48 01:51:48 9:19
47 603 MARIA HELENA P. DOMINGUES M M-40-44 47 12K 0 CAVALARIA RUNNERS 01:53:07 01:53:07 9:25
48 228 MAURICIO DELLOVA DE CAMPOS M M-40-44 48 12K 0 PARIQUERA 01:56:33 01:56:33 9:42
49 217 CARLOS HIROSHI YWAMA M M-40-44 49 12K 0 CHYWAMA@YAHOO.COM.BR 01:56:35 01:56:35 9:42
50 33 AUGUSTO GONÇALVES M M-40-44 50 12K 0 01:56:50 01:56:50 9:44
51 819 MARCELO SOUZA ARANTES M M-40-44 51 12K 0 ESPAÇO SAÚDE-SÃO ROQ 01:57:35 01:57:35 9:47
52 426 CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA M M-40-44 52 12K 0 SÓCORRO 01:58:43 01:58:43 9:53
53 425 CARLOS LOURENÇO M M-40-44 53 12K 0 SÓCORRO 01:59:08 01:59:08 9:55
54 404 WLADIMIR PASCHOAL DE CASTRO M M-40-44 54 12K 0 CAVALARIA 02:01:47 02:01:47 10:08
55 806 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA M M-40-44 55 12K 0 PERSONALE 02:03:42 02:03:42 10:18
56 828 FERNANDO DE SANTANA SALDANHA M M-40-44 56 12K 0 BRANCA ESPORTES 02:04:49 02:04:49 10:24
57 498 HERLENS SAMUEL VITORIO NEIVA M M-40-44 57 12K 0 DISAL 02:05:03 02:05:03 10:25
58 516 ROBERTO SHIGUEO SUZUKI M M-40-44 58 12K 0 02:06:40 02:06:40 10:33
59 804 GUSTAVO PREVIDI VIEIRA DE BA M M-40-44 59 12K 0 PARIQUERA 02:07:02 02:07:02 10:35
60 271 EDUARDO ACACIO SILVA M M-40-44 60 12K 0 02:10:34 02:10:34 10:52
61 445 MARIO RIBEIRO JUNIOR M M-40-44 61 12K 0 02:13:40 02:13:40 11:08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-45-49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 447 CLAUDIONOR MOTA DE SANTANA M M-45-49 1 12K 0 01:03:39 01:03:39 5:18
2 218 MARCOS AUGUSTO CONSTANTINO M M-45-49 2 12K 0 LAVALLE/SESI GUARULH 01:05:48 01:05:48 5:29
3 372 JOSÉ VICENTE ANDRADE M M-45-49 3 12K 0 CONTRA RELOGIO 01:10:27 01:10:27 5:52
4 308 JORGE DUARTE M M-45-49 4 12K 0 01:10:50 01:10:50 5:54
5 421 ROGERIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA M M-45-49 5 12K 0 RACE ASS CHAVES IMOV 01:12:13 01:12:13 6:01
6 64 JOÃO LIMA SANTOS M M-45-49 6 12K 0 PMESP 41 BPMM SAE 01:13:56 01:13:56 6:09
7 304 ELISEU SCORSIM M M-45-49 7 12K 0 01:15:12 01:15:12 6:16
8 455 JOSÉ MARIO BORIM M M-45-49 8 12K 0 01:16:54 01:16:54 6:24
9 357 EDILSON MINGUETO M M-45-49 9 12K 0 FOCA AND FRIENDS 01:19:08 01:19:08 6:35
10 212 JORGE DE JESUS DA SILVA M M-45-49 10 12K 0 CASA MILITAR/PALÁCIO 01:22:56 01:22:56 6:54
11 507 JAN FERNANDO MAX FREY M M-45-49 11 12K 0 BRASKEM 01:23:19 01:23:19 6:56
12 810 JOSE DUARDO SANTOS M M-45-49 12 12K 0 01:25:17 01:25:17 7:06
13 295 EDSON HERNANDES M M-45-49 13 12K 0 PAPALEGUAS 01:27:12 01:27:12 7:16
14 491 SERJO ORASMO M M-45-49 14 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:27:41 01:27:41 7:18
15 280 CAIO RICARDO DE ALMEIDA RIGO M M-45-49 15 12K 0 BIOSPHERA 01:29:09 01:29:09 7:25
16 310 CLAUDIO ANTONIO CAIRES DOURA M M-45-49 16 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:29:23 01:29:23 7:26
17 209 PAULO EDUARDO CARVALHO MOREI M M-45-49 17 12K 0 SAMPA RUNNERS 01:29:26 01:29:26 7:27
18 415 LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO M M-45-49 18 12K 0 LAF RACING 01:32:14 01:32:14 7:41
19 224 PAULO AFONSO IMBÁ M M-45-49 19 12K 0 CAVALARIA 01:32:34 01:32:34 7:42
20 361 GAYBER SILVIO SILVEIRA M M-45-49 20 12K 0 HOTEL RENAISSANCE 01:33:45 01:33:45 7:48
21 511 DAVID SIQUEIRA DE ALMEIDA M M-45-49 21 12K 0 SIMONE MACHADO ASS. 01:34:22 01:34:22 7:51
22 365 ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA M M-45-49 22 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:36:15 01:36:15 8:01
23 459 NELSON GONÇALVES JUNIOR M M-45-49 23 12K 0 01:37:13 01:37:13 8:06
24 296 MARCONDES DE MORAIS TAVARES M M-45-49 24 12K 0 01:37:18 01:37:18 8:06
25 500 RINALDO RODRIGUES M M-45-49 25 12K 0 01:37:18 01:37:18 8:06
26 210 JOSIAS BARBOSA DA LUZ M M-45-49 26 12K 0 01:40:41 01:40:41 8:23
27 818 VALTER ROBERTO M M-45-49 27 12K 0 T. R. REP. 01:41:55 01:41:55 8:29
28 247 LUIZ RICARDO SIMÕES M M-45-49 28 12K 0 AGENCIA ETNA 01:43:50 01:43:50 8:39
29 492 VITOR MITSUNORI SHIDA M M-45-49 29 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:44:12 01:44:12 8:41
30 10 EDSON APARECIDO DE MARCHI M M-45-49 30 12K 0 DE MARCHI 01:47:26 01:47:26 8:57
31 803 JANDERSON APARECIDO TIETZ M M-45-49 31 12K 0 CPTRAN 01:49:22 01:49:22 9:06
32 480 LUIZ ROBERTO FERREIRA M M-45-49 32 12K 0 ECLIPSE 01:49:34 01:49:34 9:07
33 325 MAURICIO CARLOS AQUINO M M-45-49 33 12K 0 01:49:47 01:49:47 9:08
34 62 AMILCAR SERGIO ALVES SILVA M M-45-49 34 12K 0 01:49:58 01:49:58 9:09
35 283 ROBERTO KAZUAKI YODA M M-45-49 35 12K 0 BOTANICO 01:50:41 01:50:41 9:13
36 812 EDUARDO BRUNETTI M M-45-49 36 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:52:28 01:52:28 9:22
37 240 ROGERIO SERGENT M M-45-49 37 12K 0 01:57:23 01:57:23 9:46
38 829 ANTONIO CLAUDIO SILVA M M-45-49 38 12K 0 02:01:50 02:01:50 10:09
39 518 GENILSON FARIAS AMPARO M M-45-49 39 12K 0 AVULSO 02:02:24 02:02:24 10:12
40 411 MAURO BARONI FILHO M M-45-49 40 12K 0 TARTARUGA NÉ!!! 02:04:07 02:04:07 10:20
41 822 FERNANDO MILEO IENO M M-45-49 41 12K 0 100 LIMITES 02:05:00 02:05:00 10:25
42 456 CARLOS ALBERTO GUEDES LOPES M M-45-49 42 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 02:06:41 02:06:41 10:33
43 446 VALDEMIR GONÇALVES FELIX M M-45-49 43 12K 0 NAO TENHO 02:08:54 02:08:54 10:44
44 449 RONEY FREITAS CAMPOS M M-45-49 44 12K 0 02:17:57 02:17:57 11:29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-50-54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 350 PAULO SANTANA M M-50-54 1 12K 0 EQUIPE TRILOPEZ 01:02:44 01:02:44 5:13
2 237 FERNANDO CAMPANHA DOS ANJOS M M-50-54 2 12K 0 AEC.KAUÊ 01:06:24 01:06:24 5:32
3 264 FELICIANO LUIZ DE SOUZA M M-50-54 3 12K 0 ASCORP 01:10:25 01:10:25 5:52
4 458 JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS BENTO M M-50-54 4 12K 0 RECAP/PETROBRAS 01:18:08 01:18:08 6:30
5 51 ROBERTO KEN M M-50-54 5 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:20:33 01:20:33 6:42
6 438 WAGNER DOS SANTOS M M-50-54 6 12K 0 01:20:37 01:20:37 6:43
7 287 SVEN MARCELO FREY M M-50-54 7 12K 0 FREY'S 01:24:26 01:24:26 7:02
8 334 PAULO SERGIO PAIXÃO M M-50-54 8 12K 0 EQUIPE FISK 01:25:09 01:25:09 7:05
9 347 MARCIO MARTINS BONILHA FILHO M M-50-54 9 12K 0 E.C.PINHEIROS/LIMIAR 01:26:16 01:26:16 7:11
10 4 WAGNER ROBERTO DE ARAUJO THE M M-50-54 10 12K 0 WAGNER&THEODORO 01:27:28 01:27:28 7:17
11 489 WAGNER ROBERTO PAMPLONA M M-50-54 11 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:32:21 01:32:21 7:41
12 510 EDVALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA M M-50-54 12 12K 0 01:32:51 01:32:51 7:44
13 255 RUBENS MURACAMI M M-50-54 13 12K 0 NAOKOSAN 01:33:54 01:33:54 7:49
14 272 OSWADO BAPTISTA NETO M M-50-54 14 12K 0 PALMEIRAS 01:35:01 01:35:01 7:55
15 484 WASHINGTON AUDE CORREIA SILV M M-50-54 15 12K 0 HOSPITAL FAMILY 01:35:12 01:35:12 7:56
16 409 JOAO CARLOS COELHO M M-50-54 16 12K 0 PERSONALE 01:36:51 01:36:51 8:04
17 9 EDSON DE MENEZES ROCHA M M-50-54 17 12K 0 CORRE BRASIL 01:37:08 01:37:08 8:05
18 805 CARLOS YUGI SHIBUYA M M-50-54 18 12K 0 FLAVIO FREIRE ASS. E 01:40:34 01:40:34 8:22
19 312 CLAUDIO MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA M M-50-54 19 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 01:43:42 01:43:42 8:38
20 303 ALCIDES ERTHAL RIBEIRO M M-50-54 20 12K 0 VAMOSNESSA 01:45:31 01:45:31 8:47
21 262 JOSE CARLOS RAMOS DE OLIVEIR M M-50-54 21 12K 0 01:46:17 01:46:17 8:51
22 460 ALEXANDRE JANTKE M M-50-54 22 12K 0 NAOKOSAM 01:46:27 01:46:27 8:52
23 265 SERGIO ROMANO M M-50-54 23 12K 0 01:50:55 01:50:55 9:14
24 204 EDMILSON HONORATO CAVALCANTE M M-50-54 24 12K 0 HONORATO 01:52:06 01:52:06 9:20
25 213 GLAUCO TULIO PESSA FABBRI M M-50-54 25 12K 0 EKEEP RUNNING 01:52:16 01:52:16 9:21
26 14 LAURO RIBEIRO ESCOBAR JUNIOR M M-50-54 26 12K 0 YRUNNING ACM 01:53:25 01:53:25 9:27
27 461 ELIAS CAMILO DE FRANÇA M M-50-54 27 12K 0 INDIVIDUAL 02:02:23 02:02:23 10:11
28 256 LUIZ ALBERTO BUTTI DE LIMA M M-50-54 28 12K 0 02:04:10 02:04:10 10:20
29 802 GARBO GANADJIAN M M-50-54 29 12K 0 02:06:40 02:06:40 10:33
30 473 MARCO ANTÔNIO BERNARDI M M-50-54 30 12K 0 PERSONALE 02:09:12 02:09:12 10:46
31 807 JOÃO MARTINS DOS SANTOS NETO M M-50-54 31 12K 0 02:12:42 02:12:42 11:03
32 44 LUIZ ALBERTO CATANIO M M-50-54 32 12K 0 JVM 02:12:44 02:12:44 11:03
33 485 EDSON JOSÉ DE SOUZA M M-50-54 33 12K 0 02:36:22 02:36:22 13:01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-55-59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 490 ANTONIO ALBERTO MARANGONI M M-55-59 1 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:11:54 01:11:54 5:59
2 40 RUI MAGALHÃES BARRETO M M-55-59 2 12K 0 01:13:51 01:13:51 6:09
3 251 EDSON JOSE DA ROCHA M M-55-59 3 12K 0 01:13:54 01:13:54 6:09
4 223 JOSE DECIO DE ASSIS M M-55-59 4 12K 0 SEJELP 01:16:17 01:16:17 6:21
5 70 BENEDITO BATISTA DA SILVA M M-55-59 5 12K 0 01:17:21 01:17:21 6:26
6 355 ANTONIO MARTINS XAVIER FILHO M M-55-59 6 12K 0 MEDC SBC 01:17:41 01:17:41 6:28
7 494 ANTONIO CARLOS CAFEZEIRO DOS M M-55-59 7 12K 0 THC/MARCORRER 01:18:21 01:18:21 6:31
8 403 NELSON LUIZ BELLAN M M-55-59 8 12K 0 01:18:56 01:18:56 6:34
9 508 WILLIAM PEREIRA DE CASTRO M M-55-59 9 12K 0 FOCA AND FRIENDS 01:30:03 01:30:03 7:30
10 24 LUIZ CARLOS DE FARIAS M M-55-59 10 12K 0 100 LIMITES 01:32:07 01:32:07 7:40
11 226 NELSON CERTEZA M M-55-59 11 12K 0 INDIVIDUAL 01:39:51 01:39:51 8:19
12 42 JORGE CHINEN M M-55-59 12 12K 0 01:43:11 01:43:11 8:35
13 826 HELIO FRANCISCO SILVA M M-55-59 13 12K 0 01:44:12 01:44:12 8:41
14 401 ANTONIO CARLOS FREITAS MEIRA M M-55-59 14 12K 0 NOSSA TURMA 01:46:11 01:46:11 8:50
15 522 JOSÉ ESTEVÃO DA SILVA M M-55-59 15 12K 0 SEUPG 01:46:29 01:46:29 8:52
16 254 CARLOS EDUARDO PASTOR D OLIV M M-55-59 16 12K 0 AFRESP-TRILOPEZ 01:48:55 01:48:55 9:04
17 504 DEUSLENE CANDIDO DOS SANTOS M M-55-59 17 12K 0 01:57:24 01:57:24 9:47
18 320 DONIZETI LEONICIO CEZARI M M-55-59 18 12K 0 JVM TRAIL RUN 02:02:07 02:02:07 10:10
19 513 ALOYSIO JOSÉ DA FONSECA JUNQ M M-55-59 19 12K 0 NUCLEO AVENTURA 02:03:09 02:03:09 10:15
20 469 DOMINGOS ALBERO CORNIATO M M-55-59 20 12K 0 02:08:10 02:08:10 10:40
21 22 CELSO DE TOLEDO BRUDER M M-55-59 21 12K 0 100 LIMITES 02:09:01 02:09:01 10:45
22 486 JOÃO ALFREDO BUGNI M M-55-59 22 12K 0 02:12:50 02:12:50 11:04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CATEGORIA : M-60-99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COL. N.ATLETA ATLETA SEXO CATEG. COL.CAT. CAT.SEC. COL.SEC. EQUIPE TEMPO Lq TEMPO Br RITMO
==== ======== ============================ ==== ======== ======== ========== ======== ==================== ======== ======== ========
1 515 EDELCIO ANTONIO GALIAZZO M M-60-99 1 12K 0 01:15:33 01:15:33 6:17
2 263 ROBERTO DEL CAMPO FERREIRA M M-60-99 2 12K 0 RUN & FUN 01:25:50 01:25:50 7:09
3 330 SADAO KIKUCHI M M-60-99 3 12K 0 ACM-ALPHAVILLE 01:28:27 01:28:27 7:22
4 479 JOAO RAFAEL ALTERIO M M-60-99 4 12K 0 01:31:50 01:31:50 7:39
5 443 JOSE FRANCISCO MACHADO M M-60-99 5 12K 0 SIDFUNCPUBLMUN ATIBA 01:32:19 01:32:19 7:41
6 481 JOSE ROBERTO DIAS M M-60-99 6 12K 0 INSTITUTO CARBONARI 01:32:57 01:32:57 7:44
7 367 DECIO DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO M M-60-99 7 12K 0 TURMA DO HORTO 01:35:07 01:35:07 7:55
8 436 LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS M M-60-99 8 12K 0 PIQUESPORTE 01:42:34 01:42:34 8:32
9 517 MANOEL HENRIQUE ALBA SÓRIA M M-60-99 9 12K 0 KEEP RUNNING 01:47:28 01:47:28 8:57
10 463 MARCIO ANGELIERI CUNHA M M-60-99 10 12K 0 01:49:31 01:49:31 9:07
11 413 ROBERTO GIGLIO M M-60-99 11 12K 0 TRILOPEZ 01:53:40 01:53:40 9:28
12 36 CAIRO MARTINS DE SOUZA M M-60-99 12 12K 0 01:57:36 01:57:36 9:48
13 364 JOSUE GODOI PENTEADO M M-60-99 13 12K 0 HSPRINT 01:58:02 01:58:02 9:50
14 410 NELSON SOARES WISNIK M M-60-99 14 12K 0 A LESMA LERDA 02:10:03 02:10:03 10:50
15 273 RUY LEITE DA SILVA M M-60-99 15 12K 0 FLAVIO FREIRE ASS ES 02:17:39 02:17:39 11:28